Is KETTLE CORN, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SPICES, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)

Check KETTLE CORN, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? KETTLE CORN, PUMPKIN SPICE | Spoonful