Is KETTLE CORN Salty & Sweet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT
Check KETTLE CORN Salty & Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE CORN Salty & Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


