Is KETTLE CORN, WHITE CHEDDAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, EVAPORATED CANE CRYSTALS, ORGANIC WHEY, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check KETTLE CORN, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE CORN, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


