Is Kettle & Fire - 2 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 2 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with 1.25 oz ghee) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See

Check Kettle & Fire - 2 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 2 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with 1.25 oz ghee) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle & Fire - 2 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 2 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with 1.25 oz ghee) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingCooking