Is Kettle & Fire - 2 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 2 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with 1.25 oz ghee) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See
Check Kettle & Fire - 2 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 2 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with 1.25 oz ghee) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle & Fire - 2 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 2 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with 1.25 oz ghee) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle & Fire - 2 Organic Chicken Bone Broths with Pure Traditions ghee - ( 2 Chicken Bone Broths 16.2 oz with 1.25 oz ghee) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingCooking


