Is Kettle & Fire Classic Chicken Bone Broth Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Chicken Bone Broth* (water, Chicken Bones*, Onions*, Carrots*, Fennel*, Leeks*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Thyme*, Shiitake Mushrooms*, Tamarind Paste*, Bay Leaves*), Vegetable Broth* (water, Celery*, Green Bell Peppers*, Onions*, Carrots*, Garlic*, Scallions*, Tomato Puree* [tomato Paste*, Water], Parsley*, Thyme*, Rosemary*, Basil*, Spices*), Sea Salt. *organic
Check Kettle & Fire Classic Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle & Fire Classic Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep


