Is Kettle & Fire Reduced Sodium Classic Chicken Bone Broth Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth* (water, Chicken Bones*, Onions*, Carrots*, Fennel*, Leeks*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Thyme*, Tamarind Paste*, Mushroom Extract* [mushrooms*], Bay Leaves*), Sea Salt.
Check Kettle & Fire Reduced Sodium Classic Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle & Fire Reduced Sodium Classic Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepDrinking


