Is Kettle & Fire, Soup Miso Chicken Bone Broth, 16.9 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Chicken Bone Broth, Organic Miso Paste (water, Organic Soybeans, Organic Rice, Sea Salt, Koji Culture), Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Soy Sauce (water, Organic Soybeans, Sea Salt, Organic Alcohol), Seaweed Powder, Organic Ginger, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion Powder, Salt.
Check Kettle & Fire, Soup Miso Chicken Bone Broth, 16.9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle & Fire, Soup Miso Chicken Bone Broth, 16.9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle & Fire, Soup Miso Chicken Bone Broth, 16.9 Ounce is available at 12 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWegmansWhole Foods
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
UmamiSavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


