Is Kettle & Fire Turmeric Ginger Bone Broth Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- coconut nectar
- coconut aminos
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Chicken bone broth (water, chicken bones, onions, carrots, fennel, leeks, apple cider vinegar, thyme, shiitake mushrooms, tamarind paste, bay leaves), coconut aminos (coconut nectar, water, salt), sea salt, ginger extract, turmeric extract. *Certified organic ingredients. Contains: Tree nuts (coconut).
Check Kettle & Fire Turmeric Ginger Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle & Fire Turmeric Ginger Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


