Is Kettle & Fire Turmeric Ginger Bone Broth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Chicken bone broth (water, chicken bones, onions, carrots, fennel, leeks, apple cider vinegar, thyme, shiitake mushrooms, tamarind paste, bay leaves), coconut aminos (coconut nectar, water, salt), sea salt, ginger extract, turmeric extract. *Certified organic ingredients. Contains: Tree nuts (coconut).
Check Kettle & Fire Turmeric Ginger Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle & Fire Turmeric Ginger Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


