Is Kettle Foods, Chips Chip Potato Jalapeno Snack Size, 1.5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower and/or Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Spices, Torula Yeast, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Powder, Natural Flavors, Parsley Flakes.
Check Kettle Foods, Chips Chip Potato Jalapeno Snack Size, 1.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Foods, Chips Chip Potato Jalapeno Snack Size, 1.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Foods, Chips Chip Potato Jalapeno Snack Size, 1.5 Ounce is available at 8 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsSafewayTargetMariano'sPick 'n SaveAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


