Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kettle Foods, Chips Chip Potato New York Cheddar, 1.5 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Safflower, Sunflower Oil, When &H, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Buttermilk Powder, Maltodextrin, Sour Cream (Cream, Nonfat I Mi, Cultures), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors (Cheese, Butter), Onion Powder, Gale Powder, Lactic Acid, Cultured Nonfat Milk, White Pepper, Paprika Extract (Color), Citric Acid

Check Kettle Foods, Chips Chip Potato New York Cheddar, 1.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Foods, Chips Chip Potato New York Cheddar, 1.5 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Kettle Foods, Chips Chip Potato New York Cheddar, 1.5 Ounce | Spoonful