Is KETTLE GLAZED COCONUT CASHEWS, KETTLE GLAZED COCONUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SUGAR, DRIED TOASTED COCONUT [COCONUT {CONTAINS SULFITES), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT], GUM ARABIC, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT).

Check KETTLE GLAZED COCONUT CASHEWS, KETTLE GLAZED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing