Is Kettle Honey Dijon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Safflower And/or Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Dried Honey Powder (Cane Sugar, Honey), Mustard Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavour, Contains Mustard Seed

Check Kettle Honey Dijon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking