Is Kettle Mature Cheddar & Red Onion Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil)*, Rice Flour, Dried Onion, Dried Buttermilk, Natural Flavouring, Dried Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Dried Parsley, Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Paprika Extract; Dried Mature Cheddar Cheese (milk), Dried Cheddar Cheese (milk), Dried Red Onion. Contains Milk.
Check Kettle Mature Cheddar & Red Onion Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Mature Cheddar & Red Onion Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Pouch


