Is Kettle Native Flavour Collection Lemon Myrtle & Roast Chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Food Acid (citic( Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Onion Powder, Spices (turmeric, Black Pepperl. Chicken Powder, Lemon Myrtle Leaf, Natural Colour (paprika Extract). May Contain Milk, Soy.
Check Kettle Native Flavour Collection Lemon Myrtle & Roast Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Native Flavour Collection Lemon Myrtle & Roast Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


