Is Kettle Original Sea Salt With South Australian Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. May Contain Soy, Milk.

Check Kettle Original Sea Salt With South Australian Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Original Sea Salt With South Australian Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish