Is Kettle Popcorn Sea Salt & Vinegar 80g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Sugar, Sea Salt, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder
Check Kettle Popcorn Sea Salt & Vinegar 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Popcorn Sea Salt & Vinegar 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Popcorn Sea Salt & Vinegar 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


