Is Kettle popcorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
popcorn, palm oil, salt, sugar, sunflower lecithin, natural and artificial flavors, rosemary extract, ascorbic acid, sucralose
Check Kettle popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


