Is Kettle Potato Chips Krinkle Cut Buffalo Bleu Sharing Size - 8.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower and/or, Sunflower and/or, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Cayenne Pepper Sauce Powder (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, White Distilled Vinegar Powder, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavors.
Check Kettle Potato Chips Krinkle Cut Buffalo Bleu Sharing Size - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Potato Chips Krinkle Cut Buffalo Bleu Sharing Size - 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Potato Chips Krinkle Cut Buffalo Bleu Sharing Size - 8.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


