Is Kettle Potato Chips Krinkle Cut Buffalo Bleu Sharing Size - 8.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Safflower and/or, Sunflower and/or, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Cayenne Pepper Sauce Powder (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, White Distilled Vinegar Powder, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavors.

Check Kettle Potato Chips Krinkle Cut Buffalo Bleu Sharing Size - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Potato Chips Krinkle Cut Buffalo Bleu Sharing Size - 8.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayMariano's

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish