Is Kettle Potato Chips Organic Country Style Barbeque - 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potatoes, Organic Sunflower and/or Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Salt, Organic Tomato Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Paprika, Organic Spices, Organic Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavoring.

Check Kettle Potato Chips Organic Country Style Barbeque - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Potato Chips Organic Country Style Barbeque - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish