Is Kettle Ridge Cut Chorizo & Red Pepper Potato Chips 130g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil)*, Rice Flour, Sugar, Sea Salt, Red Pepper, Yeast Extract, Onion, Smoked Paprika, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Chilli, Acid: Citric Acid, Parsley, Paprika Extract, Pimento, Smoked Potato Maltodextrin, Chorizo (Pork, Spices (Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Ginger), Salt, Paprika Extract, Garlic), *In varying proportions
Check Kettle Ridge Cut Chorizo & Red Pepper Potato Chips 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Ridge Cut Chorizo & Red Pepper Potato Chips 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


