Is Kettle Ridge Cut Potato Chips Fried Chicken | 165g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Spices (Celery, Black Pepper, Star Anise), Chicken Powder, Herbs (Thyme, Organo, Sage) Carob Powder, Food Acid (Citric), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract).
Check Kettle Ridge Cut Potato Chips Fried Chicken | 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Ridge Cut Potato Chips Fried Chicken | 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Ridge Cut Potato Chips Fried Chicken | 165g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


