Is Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Potato Chips 40g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil) **, Seasoning with Sea Salt and Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, Sugar, Potato Starch, Potato Maltodextrin, Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Acid: Citric Acid), **In varying proportions. Note: product may be fried in either of the oils listed or a blend may be used dependent on availability of supply
Check Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Potato Chips 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Potato Chips 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


