Is Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Potato Chips 80g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil)*, Seasoning with Sea Salt and Balsam Vinegar of Modena (Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, Sugar, Potato Starch, Potato Maltodextrin, Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Acid: Citric Acid), **In varying proportions
Check Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Potato Chips 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Potato Chips 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


