Is Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Potato Chips 80g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil)*, Seasoning with Sea Salt and Balsam Vinegar of Modena (Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, Sugar, Potato Starch, Potato Maltodextrin, Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Acid: Citric Acid), **In varying proportions

Check Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Potato Chips 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish