Is Kettle Sea salt & Balsamic vinegar Of Modena Potato Chips Soy Free?

Description
Bright sweet tart tang with savory undertones combines with a thick kettle cooked crunch producing a sturdy full bodied chip. Commonly eaten straight from the bag paired with sandwiches or cheese or served at gatherings. Reviews highlight bold tangy flavor and robust crispness while some note occasional uneven seasoning intensity.

Description
Bright sweet tart tang with savory undertones combines with a thick kettle cooked crunch producing a sturdy full bodied chip. Commonly eaten straight from the bag paired with sandwiches or cheese or served at gatherings. Reviews highlight bold tangy flavor and robust crispness while some note occasional uneven seasoning intensity.
Ingredients
Fat, Carbohydrate, fibre, protein, salt, Select Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil) *, Seasoning with Sea Salt and Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (Sea Salt, Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, Potato Maltodextrin, Sugar, Potato Starch, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring).
Check Kettle Sea salt & Balsamic vinegar Of Modena Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Sea salt & Balsamic vinegar Of Modena Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


