Is Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil)**, Seasoning With Sea Salt And Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (sea Salt, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Potato Maltodextrin, Sugar, Potato Starch, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring).
Check Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Slice
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishSandwich


