Is KETTLE SEA SALT & CRUSHED BLACK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Potato Starch, Potato Maltodextrin, Crushed Black Pepper, Dried Yeast Extract, Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Sea Salt, Acid: Citric Acid; Black Pepper Extract.
Check KETTLE SEA SALT & CRUSHED BLACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE SEA SALT & CRUSHED BLACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


