Is KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, PEANUT OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), SMOKED PAPRIKA.
Check KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


