Is KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, PEANUT OIL, SALT, WHEY, SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), SODIUM DIACETATE, ONION POWDER, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


