Is KETTLE STYLE PUMPKIN BISQUE, KETTLE STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PUMPKIN, SWEET POTATOES, LIGHT CREAM, NEUFCHATEL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, CAROB BEAN GUM), BROWN SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NONFAT DRY MILK, DEHYDRATED SWEET POTATO, SALT, NISIN PREPARATION, SPICES.

Check KETTLE STYLE PUMPKIN BISQUE, KETTLE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep