Is Kettle Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Potato Chips 165g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil and/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavours, (<b>Milk</b>), Spices (Paprika, Chilli), Vegetable Powders (Tomato, Onion), Yeast Extract, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Sour Cream Powder (<b>Milk</b>), <b>Milk</b> Powder.

Check Kettle Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Potato Chips 165g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Potato Chips 165g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go