Is Kettle Veg Chips Lightly Salted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Vegetables in Variable Proportions (66%), (Parsnips, Sweet Potatoes, Beetroot), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Gluten-Free.

Check Kettle Veg Chips Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch