Is Kettle Veg Chips Lightly Salted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Vegetables in Variable Proportions (66%), (Parsnips, Sweet Potatoes, Beetroot), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Gluten-Free.
Check Kettle Veg Chips Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Veg Chips Lightly Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch


