Is KETTLECORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
KETTLE CORN:( CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER, SALT, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN). WHITE COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, DRY WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA. YOGURT: NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, LACTIC ACID, CULTURES, NATURAL FLAVOR. CRANBERRIES: CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL. CHOPPED ALMONDS.
Check KETTLECORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLECORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


