Is Kečup jemný Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, tomato paste, spirit vinegar, thickener (modified starch, xanthan gum), salt, sweeteners (erythritol, steviol glycosides), acidity regulator (citric acid), spice extract.
Check Kečup jemný against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kečup jemný in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


