Is Keurig Coffee Lovers' Collection Variety Pack K-Cup Pods, 42 Count for Keurig Brewers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caribou Coffee Caribou Blend, Green Mountain Coffee Breakfast Blend, The Original Donut Shop Regular: Arabica Coffee, Newman's Own Organics Newman's Special Blend: Organic Arabica Coffee

Check Keurig Coffee Lovers' Collection Variety Pack K-Cup Pods, 42 Count for Keurig Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig Coffee Lovers' Collection Variety Pack K-Cup Pods, 42 Count for Keurig Brewers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking