Is Keurig Dunkin' French Vanilla Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavor.

Check Keurig Dunkin' French Vanilla Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
VanillaRichBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go