Is Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Ship Coffee Cookie Dough So Delicious Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Ship Coffee Cookie Dough So Delicious against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Ship Coffee Cookie Dough So Delicious in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


