Is Keurig Genuine K-Cup Pods Krispy Kreme Doughnuts Original Glazed Doughnut Medium Roast Coffee Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Arabic Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Keurig Genuine K-Cup Pods Krispy Kreme Doughnuts Original Glazed Doughnut Medium Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keurig Genuine K-Cup Pods Krispy Kreme Doughnuts Original Glazed Doughnut Medium Roast Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Whole Bean Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 72 Count
About this product
Beverage · Pod


