Is Keurig Genuine K-Cup Pods Krispy Kreme Doughnuts Original Glazed Doughnut Medium Roast Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabic Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.

Check Keurig Genuine K-Cup Pods Krispy Kreme Doughnuts Original Glazed Doughnut Medium Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go