Is Keurig Green Mountain Mc Café Decaf Premium Roast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica coffee.
Check Keurig Green Mountain Mc Café Decaf Premium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keurig Green Mountain Mc Café Decaf Premium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Keurig Green Mountain Mc Café Decaf Premium Roast is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


