Is Keurig Revv No Surrender Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Roast, Caffeinated Coffee

Check Keurig Revv No Surrender Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig Revv No Surrender Dark Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go