Is Keurig Tazo Zen Green Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green tea, lemon verbena leaves, spearmint leaves, lemongrass, natural flavors.

Check Keurig Tazo Zen Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig Tazo Zen Green Tea is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast