Is Keurig® The Original Donut Shop® Coffee Medium Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Keurig® The Original Donut Shop® Coffee Medium Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig® The Original Donut Shop® Coffee Medium Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go