This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Keurig The Original Donut Shop Snickers Artificially Flavored Coffee Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check Keurig The Original Donut Shop Snickers Artificially Flavored Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Keurig The Original Donut Shop Snickers Artificially Flavored Coffee | Spoonful