Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keurig The Original Donut Shop Snickers Artificially Flavored Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check Keurig The Original Donut Shop Snickers Artificially Flavored Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Keurig The Original Donut Shop Snickers Artificially Flavored Coffee | Spoonful