Is Keurig® Timothy's® Rainforest Espresso® Extra Dark Roast Coffee Recyclable K-Cup® PODS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Keurig® Timothy's® Rainforest Espresso® Extra Dark Roast Coffee Recyclable K-Cup® PODS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig® Timothy's® Rainforest Espresso® Extra Dark Roast Coffee Recyclable K-Cup® PODS is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go